Acoustic Engineering Services Ltd, Byfleet

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  16 h 35 min.
16 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
ACOUSTIC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
REDWOOD SUITE - OFFICE 4 GUARDIAN HOUSE, BOROUGH ROAD, GU7 2AE, GODALMING, Surrey
Company Number
01281533
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/01/2000 - ACOUSTIC ENGINEERING & ALLIED SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
14 Oct 1976
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
78 High Road Byfleet Surrey KT14 7QW

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
Services
Environmental Services
Acoustic Engineering Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Acoustic Engineering Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 63 High Road
    KT14 7QN  Byfleet
    020 85709414
  2. 8 Royston Road
    KT14 7PD  Byfleet
    01932 342658
  3. 64 Dartnell Avenue
    KT14 6PJ  West Byfleet
    0800 086 8800
  4. 51 Station Approach
    KT14 6NE  West Byfleet
    01932 353307
  5. Wessex House, South Road
    KT13 9DZ  Weybridge
    01932 820035
  6. Pyramid House, 33 Leigh Hill Road
    KT11 2HU  Cobham
    01932 808261
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies